Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life - 9780199698677

Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life: Between Romanticism and Modernis

Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life - 9780199698677

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

Pattison - Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life Between Rom - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.53
Free Delivery

George Pattison Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.01
Free Delivery

Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life: Between Romanticism and Modernis

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.37
Free Delivery

Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life:. Pattison<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Sickness Unto Death: Soren Kierkegaard (Penguin Great Ideas)
£6.78
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Kierkegaard’s Theological Sociology: Prophetic Fire for the Present Age
£14.31
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Essential Kierkegaard
Free Delivery
Kierkegaard After the Genome: Science, Existence and Belief in This World
£46.36
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life - 9780199698677

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Publication Name: Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life : between Romanticism and Modernism: Selected Essays / Book Title: Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life / ProductImageZoomGUID: F3AAAOSw3utY5OJL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 138663360 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 8.7 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Kierkegaard and the Quest for Unambiguous Life : Between Romanticism and Modernism: Selected Essays by George Pattison (2013, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Religion / Publication Year: 2013 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199698677 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199698677 / ISBN-13: 9780199698677 / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: George Pattison / ISBN-10: 0199698678 / Item Weight: 14.1 oz. / Item Width: 5.8 in / Number of Pages: 254 Pages
£127.00
ebay.co.uk