KIKI Health Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract Cognitive Support Powder - 50g

Kiki Health Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract Powder 30% Beta-Glucan 100% Fruiting Bodies 50g

Used Offers from

KIKI Health Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract Cognitive Support Powder - 50g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.08
Delivery from £3.99

KIKI Health Organic Mushroom Extract Lion's Mane Powder 50g

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£17.60
Free Delivery

KIKI Health Organic Lion's Mane Extract Mushroom Powder | for Cognition, Memory, Brain Health and Mental Focus | Clarity of Mind | 30% Beta-Glucan Rich Polysaccharides | 100% Fruiting Bodies | 50g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
440.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

KIKI Health Organic Mushroom Extract Lion's Mane Powder 50g

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

KIKI Health Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract - 50g Powder

2-5 Working Days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

KIKI Health Organic Shiitake Mushroom Extract Capsules 400 mg 60 Vegicaps
£16.00
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KIKI Health Moringa Capsules 120 Capsules
£12.77
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kiki Health Organic Psyllium Husks 850mg Vegan Gluten-Free Capsules 120 vcaps
£22.00
Compare 16 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
KIKI Health Organic Vitamin C 50 Vegicaps
£18.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
KIKI Health Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract Cognitive Support Powder - 50g

Cheapest offer

Discover KIKI Health Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract Powder, a premium 100% organic supplement designed to naturally support your cognitive health and overall well-being. Sourced exclusively from the fruiting bodies of the Lion's Mane mushroom (Hericium erinaceus), this extract is a rich, potent source of the renowned bioactive compounds hericenones and erinacines, which are essential for promoting memory, focus, and overall brain function.This versatile powder delivers powerful anti-inflammatory and antioxidant benefits, helping to protect your cells from oxidative stress while simultaneously enhancing your body's natural immune defenses. It is meticulously crafted to be free from gluten, dairy, and wheat, making it an ideal choice for those following vegan, vegetarian, Kosher, or Halal dietary lifestyles.Easily incorporate a single 1g serving into your daily routine by mixing it with water, juice, smoothies, or even food like oatmeal and soups. Embrace the pure, organic power of
£14.08
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk