Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker, Rainbow Prisms, Solar-Powered Toy, Fun Educational Science, Home Decor Decoration, Gift for Family & Friends

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker, Rainbow Prisms, Solar-Powered Toy, Fun Educational Science, Home Decor Decoration, Gift for Family & Friends

£29.69
Free Delivery

Solar Powered Window Rainbowmaker

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Solar Powered Crystal Rainbow Maker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker, Rainbow Prisms, Solar-Powered Toy, Fun Educational Science, Home Decor Decoration, Gift for Family & Friends

£31.99
Free Delivery

Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker, Rainbow Prisms, Solar-Powered Toy, Fun Educational Science, Home Decor Decoration, Gift for Family & Friends

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker, Rainbow Prisms, Solar-Powered Toy, Fun E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.13
Free Delivery

Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker, Rainbow Prisms, Solar-Powered Toy, Fun Educational Science, Home Decor Decoration, Gift for Family & Friends

£37.50
Free Delivery

Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker, Rainbow Prisms, Solar-Powered Toy, Fun Educational Science, Home Decor Decoration, Gift for Family & Friends

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.63
Free Delivery
Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker, Rainbow Prisms, Solar-Powered Toy, Fun Educational Science, Home Decor Decoration, Gift for Family & Friends

Cheapest offer

MAGICAL RAINBOW DISPLAY - This solar-powered Rainbow Maker creates a captivating rainbow effect, transforming any room into a magical wonderland of color. It's like having a piece of a rainbow right in your home, adding an enchanting touch to your space. ENTERTAINMENT FOR ALL AGES - Suitable for kids and adults alike, this solar-powered device offers endless fascination. It's not just a beautiful window decoration; it's also an interactive cat toy, making it an all-ages delight that brings joy to your family, friends, and furry companions. A FUN LEARNING EXPERIENCE - Beyond its visual appeal, the Rainbow Maker is an engaging educational tool. It introduces the science of light refraction and the creation of rainbows, making it a unique and enjoyable way to explore scientific concepts with children and adults. THE PERFECT GIFT - Whether for family, friends, or even your beloved cats, the Kikkerland Solar Powered Rainbow Maker is a thoughtful and whimsical gift choice. It's a wonderful way to bring a touch of wonder and delight into the lives of those you care about.
£29.68
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KIKKERLAND Solar-Powered Double Rainbow Maker with Crystal, Multicolor, 1 EA, One Size
£27.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIKKERLAND Solar Queen Gold Edition
£23.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kikkerland Solar-Powered Heart Rainbow Maker with Crystal, Multicolor, 1 EA, One Size
£30.34
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£7.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00