KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 01 - Extreme Lip Volumizer Plumper with Hydrating Shine, Non-Sticky Lipgloss, Mirror Effect Lip Gloss Kiko with Precision Applicator

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 01, Moisturising Lip Gloss With Extreme 3D-Volume Effect

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 01 - Extreme Lip Volumizer Plumper with Hydrating Shine, Non-Sticky Lipgloss, Mirror Effect Lip Gloss Kiko with Precision Applicator

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
20.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 01 - Extreme Lip Volumizer Plumper with Hydrating Shine, Non-Sticky Lipgloss, Mirror Effect Lip Gloss Kiko with Precision Applicator

£14.35
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Plumping Lip Gloss 6ml (Various Shades) - 01 Pink Glacier

2 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 01 - Extreme Lip Volumizer Plumper with Hydrating Shine, Non-Sticky Lipgloss, Mirror Effect Lip Gloss Kiko with Precision Applicator

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 20 | Softening lip gloss for a 3D look
£10.00
15.38 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 02, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 04, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.50
35.0 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 10, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.39
34.63 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 12, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.50
35.0 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 01 - Extreme Lip Volumizer Plumper with Hydrating Shine, Non-Sticky Lipgloss, Mirror Effect Lip Gloss Kiko with Precision Applicator

Cheapest offer

EXTREME PLUMPING & VOLUME EFFECT: This powerful lip volumizer delivers visibly fuller lips from the first application, enhancing natural contours with a 3D effect. Designed as a high-performance lipgloss, it creates a smooth, plumped appearance while maintaining comfort. Ideal for those looking for a lip volumizer plumper that delivers immediate and noticeable results. HYDRATING & NOURISHING FORMULA: Enriched with hyaluronic acid, and nourishing oils, this lip gloss helps maintain moisture and softness throughout the day. Unlike traditional lip gloss matte products, it provides deep hydration with a lightweight, non-sticky feel, making it perfect for daily use and long-lasting comfort. MIRROR-LIKE SHINE FINISH: Ultra-reflective micro-pearls create a luminous, high-impact shine that enhances lip definition. This pink gloss inspired effect delivers a radiant finish, ideal for achieving a glossy lip stain glossy look or elevating any makeup style. Perfect for those seeking standout shine in a premium lip gloss kiko formula. PRECISION APPLICATOR FOR EASY USE: The specially designed applicator ensures smooth and precise application, evenly distributing the product for flawless coverage. Whether used alone, with a kiko lip marker or layered over kiko milano lipstick, it guarantees professional results and effortless definition every time. VERSATILE BEAUTY ESSENTIAL: This lipgloss integrates seamlessly into your routine, complementing products like kiko milano blush, kiko milano eyeshadow, kiko milano eyeliner and kiko milano mascara. Suitable for creating natural or bold looks, it stands out among lipgloss set for women and clear lipgloss options as a multifunctional must-have.
£12.00
amazon.co.uk