KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Plumping Lip Gloss 6ml (Various Shades) - 04 Lips Don't Lie

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 04, Moisturising Lip Gloss With Extreme 3D-Volume Effect

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Plumping Lip Gloss 6ml (Various Shades) - 04 Lips Don't Lie

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£11.24
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 04 - Extreme Lip Volumizer Plumper with Hydrating Shine, Non-Sticky Lipgloss, Mirror Effect Lip Gloss Kiko with Precision Applicator

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
19.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 04 - Extreme Lip Volumizer Plumper with Hydrating Shine, Non-Sticky Lipgloss, Mirror Effect Lip Gloss Kiko with Precision Applicator

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Plumping Lip Gloss 6ml (Various Shades) - 04 Lips Don't Lie

Cheapest offer

Wrap your lips in mirror-like shine and plush hydration. KIKO Milano’s 3D Hydra Xtreme Plumping Lip Gloss delivers a glazed finish with a volumising effect that feels as good as it looks. Infused with licorice extract to gently soothe and smooth, along with moisturising hyaluronic spheres, the gloss creates the illusion of a fuller pout. The non-sticky texture glides on effortlessly, leaving your lips cushion-soft and visibly saturated. Wear it alone for a juicy, glass-like glow, or melt it over your favourite matte lipstick for a high-impact finish.
£11.24
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 10, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£9.74
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 12, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.39
34.63 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 05, Moisturising Lip Gloss With Extreme 3D-Volume Effect
£11.24
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 26 Sparkling Hibiscus Pink
£9.74
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95