KIKO Milano Creamy Colour Comfort Lip Liner 15 | Long-lasting Pencil, 15 Raspberry

KIKO Milano Creamy Colour Comfort Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 15 Raspberry

KIKO Milano Creamy Colour Comfort Lip Liner 15 | Long-lasting Pencil, 15 Raspberry

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Creamy Comfort Lip Liner 1.2g in 15 Raspberry KIKO Milano 15 Raspberry

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99

KIKO Milano Creamy Colour Comfort Lip Liner 15 | Long-lasting Pencil, 15 Raspberry

£10.55
Delivery from £4.49

Kiko Milano Creamy Colour Comfort Lip Liner 15 | Long-lasting Lip Pencil

1 day
£13.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

KIKO Milano Gossamer Emotion Creamy Lipstick 128, Bold, Creamy Lipstick
£9.59
27.4 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Creamy Colour Comfort Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 05 Pinkish Brown
£6.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Gossamer Emotion Creamy Lipstick 136, Bold, Creamy Lipstick
£9.71
27.74 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creamy Comfort Lip Liner 1.2g KIKO Milano 21 Cinnamon Honey One Size
£6.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Velvet Touch Creamy Stick Blush 10g (Various Shades) - 01 Golden Sand
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Creamy Colour Comfort Lip Liner 15 | Long-lasting Pencil, 15 Raspberry

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting lip pencil in even, rich colours that precisely outline the lip contour The delicate texture glides on and blends easily This transfer- resistant, waterproof pencil improves the lipstick's hold and never smudges Dermatologically tested, non-comedogenic Item weight: 11.3 grams Capacity: 46.01 cubic centimeters
£7.99
amazon.co.uk