KIKO Milano Unlimited Precision Automatic Eyeliner And Khôl 0.35g (Various Shades) - 01 Butter

KIKO Milano Eyeliner & Khôl - Unlimited Precision Automatic - 01 Butter 0.35 g

KIKO Milano Unlimited Precision Automatic Eyeliner And Khôl 0.35g (Various Shades) - 01 Butter

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£10.49
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano Unlimited Precision Automatic Eyeliner And Khôl 01, Automatic Eye Pencil For The Waterline And Lash Line

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
300.0 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Unlimited Precision Automatic Eyeliner And Khôl 01, Automatic Eye Pencil For The Waterline And Lash Line

£12.53
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Unlimited Precision Automatic Eyeliner And Khôl 01, Automatic Eye Pencil For The Waterline And Lash Line

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery
KIKO Milano Unlimited Precision Automatic Eyeliner And Khôl 0.35g (Various Shades) - 01 Butter

Cheapest offer

Enhance your gaze with KIKO Milano's Unlimited Precision Automatic Eyeliner And Khôl, an impact-delivering formula with an integrated smudging tip that enables you to create versatile looks. Easy to blend, the waterproof formula can be applied across your lashline or waterline for an instant dose of colour. Smudge-proof and transfer-proof, it glides on softly and feels comfortable in-hand thanks to a deft cushioned band featured along the length. Whether you're going for a Selena Gomez-style precise flick or a boldly etched, ultra-modern finish, this eyeliner delivers intense colour payoff with ease. From bold cobalt to timeless black, choose your signature shade and let your eyes do the talking.
£10.49
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

KIKO Milano Daily Protection Bb Cream Spf 30-01, Tinted Cream To Protect, Perfect And Moisturise The Skin
£17.94
59.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Eyes 61 Graphic Eyeliner Brush | Horizontal-edge brush with synthetic fibers for applying eyeliners
£3.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Intense Colour Long Lasting Eyeliner 16, Intense And Smooth-Gliding Outer Eye Pencil With Long Wear
£6.29
52.42 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49