KIKO Milano Hybrid Skin Tint 30ml (Various Shades) - 06 Hazelnut

Used Offers from

KIKO Milano Hybrid Skin Tint 30ml (Various Shades) - 06 Hazelnut

Cheapest Price
2 days
£13.29
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano Skin Hybrid Blurring Skin Tint Foundation 06, Perfecting Facial Fluid, 24-Hour Wear. Blurring Effect, Spf 30

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.20
5.07 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Hybrid Skin Tint 30ml in 06 Hazelnut KIKO Milano 06 Hazelnut 30ml

3-5 working days
£15.20

KIKO Milano Skin Hybrid Blurring Skin Tint Foundation 06, Perfecting Facial Fluid, 24-Hour Wear. Blurring Effect, Spf 30

£18.14
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

KIKO Milano Hybrid Skin Tint 30ml (Various Shades) - 01 Porcelain
£18.99
6.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Skin Hybrid Blurring Skin Tint Foundation 30ml KIKO Milano 04 Warm Almond 30ml
£18.99
6.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Skin Hybrid Blurring Skin Tint Foundation 30ml KIKO Milano 03 Honey 30ml
£18.99
6.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Skin Hybrid Blurring Skin Tint Foundation 30ml KIKO Milano 02 Ivory 30ml
£15.20
5.07 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Skin Hybrid Blurring Skin Tint Foundation 30ml KIKO Milano 05 Caramel 30ml
£18.99
6.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Hybrid Skin Tint 30ml (Various Shades) - 06 Hazelnut

Cheapest offer

Blurring the lines between makeup and skincare, the KIKO Milano Hybrid Skin Tint visibly blurs, smooths and clarifies the complexion, while protecting, hydrating and nourishing. The perfecting facial fluid features a luxuriously silky texture that blends and builds seamlessly on the skin for customisable coverage that lasts up to 24 hours. Enriched with hyaluronic acid and vitamin E, alongside pomegranate extract, the lightweight formula leaves the skin with a more balanced appearance. Complete with SPF 30 defence.
£13.29
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.