KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 2g (Various Shades) - 03 Rosy Nude

KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 03 | Long-Lasting 10-Hour Hold Creamy Lipstick

KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 2g (Various Shades) - 03 Rosy Nude

Cheapest Price
2 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 03 | Long-Lasting 10-Hour Hold Creamy Lipstick

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 03 | Long-Lasting 10-Hour Hold Creamy Lipstick

Cheapest Price
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 2g in 03 Rosy Nude KIKO Milano 03 Rosy Nude

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 03 | Long-Lasting 10-Hour Hold Creamy Lipstick

£14.47
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 03 | Long-Lasting 10-Hour Hold Creamy Lipstick

£21.00
Free Delivery

KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 03 | Long-Lasting 10-Hour Hold Creamy Lipstick

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Unlimited Stylo 03 Creamy Long Lasting Demi Matte Lipstick Smooth Lip Colour

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KIKO Milano Unlimited Foundation 9. 5N | Long-Lasting Liquid Foundation
£13.75
4.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml (Various Shades) - 119 Rhododendron Pink
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano Unlimited Foundation 8N | Long-Lasting Liquid Foundation
£14.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 19 | Long-Lasting 10-Hour Hold Creamy Lipstick
£12.99
86.6 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 2g (Various Shades) - 03 Rosy Nude

Cheapest offer

Introducing the KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo, a long-lasting lipstick that allows you to go from day to night without having to touch up your colour. Boasting a transfer-proof formula, the semi-matte lipstick adorns the lips with a pigmented formula that lasts up to 10 hours. The cream melts into the lips, thanks to its nourishing properties, and allows for comfortable wear. Slim and compact, the skinny bullet shape perfectly adheres to the natural contours of the lips for a defined and plumped appearance.
£12.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)