1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 344009 Kilen 39082376 39115290 39150008

Kilen 344009 Front Bonnet Strut Gas Spring For Vauxhall Insignia B Sports

1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 344009 Kilen 39082376 39115290 39150008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Kilen 344009 Front Bonnet Strut Gas Spring For Vauxhall Insignia B Sports

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Kilen 344009 Front Bonnet Hood Gas Strut Fits Opel Vauxhall Insignia 39082376

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.82
Free Delivery
1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 344009 Kilen 39082376 39115290 39150008

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: QUINTON HAZELL: QTS828559,STABILUS: 266756,STABILUS: 497152 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 344009 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 7394410160779 / MPN: 344009 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2360609752 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 39150008 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL: 39082376,VAUXHALL: 39115290,VAUXHALL: 39150008 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Kilen / Type: Bonnet Gas Strut / EAN: 7394410160779 / GTIN: 7394410160779 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year
£22.00
ebay.co.uk