Kilen Boot Gas Spring - 466098

LESJÖFORS 8195098 Tailgate strut

Kilen Boot Gas Spring - 466098

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.62
Free Delivery

LESJÖFORS 8195098 Tailgate strut

4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits VW Passat Passat Alltrack KILEN 466098

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits VW Passat Passat Alltrack KILEN 466098

£24.15
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits VW Passat Passat Alltrack KILEN 466098

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Kilen 466098 Rear Gas Boot Spring Taligate Strut Fits VW Passat Alltrack

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 466098 Kilen Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 3AF827550D Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 466098 Kilen Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 3AF827550D Quality New

£29.70
Free Delivery

Kilen Rear Tailgate Boot Gas Strut for VW Passat CBAC/CFFB 2.0 Dec 2013-Jul 2015

£32.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kilen Boot Gas Spring - 466098

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kilen / EAN: 7394410155409 / ProductImageZoomGUID: kEUAAOSwfw9grgYo / Manufacturer Part Number: 466098 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / MPN: 466098 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047074714 / ProductTitle: Kilen 466098 Gas Spring / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Gas Lift Springs / Part Type: Gas Spring
£20.62
ebay.co.uk