1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 366020 Kilen 5K0823359D 5K0823359E

Kilen Front Bonnet Gas Strut for VW Golf GTD CBBB/CFGB 2.0 Jan 2009-Dec 2013

1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 366020 Kilen 5K0823359D 5K0823359E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Spring Hood Lift Support Strut Front Fits VW Golf KILEN 366020

£29.10
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Spring Hood Lift Support Strut Front Fits VW Golf KILEN 366020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.10
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Spring Hood Lift Support Strut Front Fits VW Golf KILEN 366020

£29.10
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut 366020 Kilen Spring Lift Front 5K0823359D 5K0823359E Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.96
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut 366020 Kilen Spring Lift Front 5K0823359D 5K0823359E Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.96
Free Delivery

Kilen 366020 Front Bonnet Hood Gas Strut Fits VW Golf 5K0823359D 5K0823359E

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, bonnet for VW:GOLF IV,GOLF VI,GOLF VI Van,GOLF CITY IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kilen Front Bonnet Gas Strut for VW Golf GTD CBBB/CFGB 2.0 Jan 2009-Dec 2013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 366020 Kilen 5K0823359D 5K0823359E

Cheapest offer

Type: Bonnet Gas Strut / Aftermarket Reference Number: FEBI BILSTEIN: 31631,MONROE: ML5648,QUINTON HAZELL: 828123, STABILUS: 022235,STABILUS: 033948,SWAG: 30931631, TRISCAN: 871029130 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 366020 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW: 5K0823359D,VW: 5K0823359E / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£25.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LESJÖFORS 8056806 Bonnet strut
£15.99
Compare 149 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 366010 Kilen 1J0823359C
£21.32
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8095024 Bonnet strut
£24.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8026102 Bonnet strut
£17.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery