New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:A4 B6 Convertible,A4 B7 Convertible

Kilen Rear Tailgate Boot Gas Strut for Audi A4 Quattro BFB 1.8 Oct 2003-May 2006

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:A4 B6 Convertible,A4 B7 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 412035 Kilen Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8H0827552B 8H0827552A New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.68
Free Delivery

Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 412035

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.83
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8104235 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BWT/BWE/ALT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8104235 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BWT/BWE/ALT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Free Delivery

Kilen 412035 Rear Gas Boot Spring Taligate Strut Fits Audi A4 8H0827552A

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.28
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8104235 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BWT/BWE/ALT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8104235 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BWT/BWE/ALT 2.0L

£30.99
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8104235 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BWT/BWE/ALT 2.0L

£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:A4 B6 Convertible,A4 B7 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 8104235 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8H0827552A 8H0827552B FEBI BILSTEIN 28343 MONROE ML5844
£23.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LESJÖFORS 8169701 Tailgate strut
£16.99
Compare 109 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LESJÖFORS 8195078 Tailgate strut
£20.49
Compare 80 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Genuine Kilen Tailgate Rear Windscreen Gas Strut - 426019
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Kilen Tailgate Rear Windscreen Gas Strut - 430017
£21.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery