Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 439004

Kilen Rear Tailgate Boot Gas Strut for Mini Clubman 1.6 June 2009-September 2015

Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 439004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MINI:CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBVAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan KILEN 439004

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.52
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan KILEN 439004

£24.52
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan KILEN 439004

£24.52
Free Delivery

Kilen 439004 Rear Gas Boot Spring Taligate Strut Fits MINI Clubman Clubvan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8158704 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8158704 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

£28.99
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 439004 Kilen Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51247167442 51242755714

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 439004

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 035857; 11947060; 348944; 47060; 871011234; ML6035 / Placement: Rear / Manufacturer Part Number: 439004 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51247167442
£21.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LESJÖFORS 8169701 Tailgate strut
£17.87
Compare 108 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8195078 Tailgate strut
£21.99
Compare 79 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Kilen Tailgate Rear Windscreen Gas Strut - 426019
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Kilen Tailgate Rear Windscreen Gas Strut - 430017
£21.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery