Kilian Can't Stop Loving You Eau de Parfum Refill Spray 100ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£221.60
Free Delivery

Kilian Can't Stop Loving You Eau De Parfum 100ml - Refill

3-5 days
£229.65
Free Delivery

Kilian Can't Stop Loving You Eau de Parfum Refill Spray 100ml

2-3 days
£239.85
Free Delivery

Kilian Can't Stop Loving You Refill 100ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£285.00
Delivery from £4.50

Kilian Womens Kilian Can't Stop Loving You Eau De Parfum Refill 100ml 100ml

2 to 5 day
£285.00

Kilian Paris - Can't Stop Loving You - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£320.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kilian-Paris The-Narcotics Cant-Stop-Loving-YouRefillablePerfume Spray
£352.36
£3,523.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian Discovery Set The Floral Narcotics 4 Piece Gift Set: 4 x EDP 7.5ml - Good Girl Gone Bad - LOVE - Rolling in Love - Can't Stop Loving You
£190.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kilian Can't Stop Loving You Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her
£201.00
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
KILIAN PARIS Women's Can't Stop Loving You Eau de Parfum Size 50ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 50ml
£225.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
KILIAN PARIS Women's Can't Stop Loving You Eau de Parfum Refill Size 100ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 100ml
£355.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Kilian Can't Stop Loving You Eau de Parfum Refill Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

Devotion takes on a luminous, modern form in Kilian Can’t Stop Loving You Eau de Parfum. Part of the brand’s Narcotics olfactive family, this floral composition centres on orange blossom, chosen as a timeless emblem of enduring love. The opening feels bright and radiant, where orange blossom is lifted by Paradisone, an airy jasmine molecule that adds a clean, sunlit transparency. As it settles, the heart turns smoother and more indulgent with honey from Provence, bringing a softly golden sweetness. Madagascar vanilla absolute deepens the gourmand warmth, while oak moss introduces an earthy counterpoint that keeps the trail poised rather than overly sweet. A final veil of Somali incense adds depth and a lingering, sensual mystery that suits evening wear and cooler seasons particularly well. This refill format is designed to replenish your existing bottle. Key features Refill for Kilian Can’t Stop Loving You Eau de Parfum conce...
£221.60
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com