Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable

Used Offers from

Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£196.52
Free Delivery

Kilian - Apple Brandy On the Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml/1.7oz

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Apple Brandy, On The Rocks Eau De Parfum 50ml

9-11 days
£204.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kilian Apple Brandy, On The Rocks Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2 days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£210.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Kilian Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum 50ml 50ml

2 to 5 day
£210.00

Killian Apple Brandy On Rocks Vapo 50ml Parfum Golden Men

2 working day(s)
£211.99
Free Delivery

Kilian-Paris The-Liquors Apple-BrandyEau de Parfum Spray

5-8 working days
£215.83
£4,316.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum 100ml Refill
£232.62
Compare 3 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kilian Smoking Hot Eau De Parfum 100ml - refill
£228.64
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Refillable
£296.79
Compare 4 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml
£124.33
Go to shop
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Kilian-Paris The-Liquors Apple-BrandyLiquors Discovery Set 1 Angels Share 7,5 ml + 1 Apple Brandy on the Rocks 7,5 ml + 1 Roses on Ice 7,5 ml + 1 Old Fashioned 7,5 ml + 1 Black Talisman
£184.99
£184.99 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the city of New York, KILIAN PARIS presents Apple Brandy on the Rocks, an olfactive soundtrack to nightlife's liberation to come. Apple Brandy was first conceived with perfumer Sidonie Lancesseur for the opening of KILIAN PARIS's New York flagship. The fragrance returns featuring the original apple brandy core but, this time, with an added uplift-KILIAN PARIS' signature "on the rocks" accord blended into the opening, for an ice-cold liquored delight expressing a uniquely KILIAN PARIS character. A blend of Bergamot, Pineapple and Cardamom, the accord cools down the original, adding excitement and modernity. This fresh opening of Apple Brandy on the Rocks unfolds into the perfume's core personality: a distinctive Apple Brandy accord, in which a crisp fruity blend harmonizes with brandy-recreated using notes of Rum for the liquor aspect, Moss and Vanilla. Upon a core structure of Cedarwood and Ambroxan, the scent carries sophistication into the night. It captures the constant
£196.52
4-5 working days
beautytheshop.com (UK)