KILIAN PARIS Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum Set 1 UD. Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Set 2 Pieces

KILIAN PARIS Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum Set 1 UD. Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£252.62
Delivery from £0.00

Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Set 2 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
5-6 working days
£252.67
Free Delivery

Kilian-Paris The-Narcotics Good-girl-gone-BadIcon Set Good Girl Gone Bad 1 Good Girl Gone Bad Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml + 1 Talsiman Travel Spray Good Girl Gone Bad Eau de Parfum 7.5 ml

5-8 working days
£277.48
£277.48 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kilian-Paris The-Narcotics Love,-dont-be-shyGourmand FloralEau de Perfume Spray
£128.34
Compare 5 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Eau Fraîche Spray 50ml
£196.52
Compare 4 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kilian-Paris The-Fresh Vodka-on-the-RocksFresh Woodsy Perfume Spray
£281.88
£2,818.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Hair Mist 50ml
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris - Voulez-vous coucher avec moi - Eau de Parfum Women
£375.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
KILIAN PARIS Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum Set 1 UD. Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Kilian Paris: Good girl gone Bad Set by Kilian The ICON Set Good Girl Gone Bad contains the iconic floral fragrance of the same name. This perfume is a milky and intoxicating floral composition that plays with the duality of innocence and seduction. The fragrance evokes a woman who is both angelic and daring, centered on an addictive white floral heart. Olfactory Family: Floral - Fruity The top notes are osmanthus (fragrant olive), peach, neroli, bergamot, mandarin, and cinnamon. The heart notes are Indian tuberose, jasmine, narcissus, and May rose. The base notes are amber, cedar, sandalwood, patchouli, and vetiver. The ICON Set: Duality and Mobility The ICON Set Good Girl Gone Bad is designed for the woman who loves this floral fragrance and wants to carry it with her in style. Kilian Paris focuses on the concept of "refillable perfumes," making the bottle a lasting treasure. This set contains Eau de Parfum, 50 ml Voyage Vaporizer, 7.5 ml Floral Seduction This set is ideal for those
£252.62
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en