Kilian Paris Princess Eau Fraiche Refillable 50Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£100.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Princess Eau Fraiche Spray 50ml

4-5 working days
£107.05
Delivery from £7.90

KILIAN PARIS Princess Eau Fraiche 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£118.84
Delivery from £0.00
Kilian Paris Princess Eau Fraiche Refillable 50Ml

Cheapest offer

Kilian Hennessy's inspiration: The edible sensuality of Princess takes on a playful lightness in Princess Eau Fraîche-a fragrance that is endlessly fun to wear and utterly irresistible.The perfume: Princess Eau Fraîche opens with a bright lemon-tinged bergamot to add a cool yet radiant freshness to the classic version. Like a kiss of soft freshness, this lemon toned fizziness of bergamot flirts with bright Green Tea and the powdery softness of marshmallow.Perfume notes: Bergamot, Green Tea and Marshmallow.Olfactive family: The Narcotics.Perfumer: Honorine Blanc.More KILIAN PARIS craftsmanship details: The perfume bottle of Princess Eau Fraîche features a gold-toned detailing upon the signature KILIAN PARIS perfume flacon, combined with a distinctive white styling in frosted glass.Designed for eternity, this exquisite flacon is endlessly refillable-because true luxury should last forever.
£100.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Kilian Princess Eau De Parfum 50ml
£114.98
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Kilian Eau de Parfum women princess N4G0010000 100ml scent fragrance perfume
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
KILIAN PARIS Princess Eau Fraiche 100 ML REFILL Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£167.25
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Kilian Paris Princess Eau De Parfum 10Ml
£28.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
KILIAN PARIS Women's Princess Refillable Eau de Parfum Size 50ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 50ml
£115.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery