KILIAN PARIS Products for women Good Girl Gone Bad Eau de Parfum

Kilian-Paris The-Narcotics Good-girl-gone-BadFruity FloralFruity Floral Perfume Spray

KILIAN PARIS Products for women Good Girl Gone Bad Eau de Parfum

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£122.26
Delivery from £0.00

Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml

4-5 working days
£126.87
Delivery from £7.90

Kilian Paris Good girl gone Bad Fruity Floral Perfume Spray 30 ml

5-8 working days
£139.07
£4,635.67 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kilian Good Girl Gone Bad Eau de Parfum 30ml

2 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£140.00
Free Delivery
KILIAN PARIS Products for women Good Girl Gone Bad Eau de Parfum

Cheapest offer

Good Girl Gone Bad by Kilian - A provocative, floral and addictive women's perfume What happens when innocence meets temptation? Good Girl Gone Bad is born, one of Kilian Hennessy's most iconic and sensual creations. This fragrance knows no bounds: it's pure provocation wrapped in flowers, an olfactory whirlwind that seduces, captivates, and leaves a lasting impression. Inspired by the idea of a good girl crossing the line, this niche perfume encapsulates that moment when sweetness transforms into desire. Heaven or hell? Both, in one bottle. A floral bouquet between good and evil From the very first notes, Good Girl Gone Bad unfolds with a bright and juicy opening of osmanthus-with its fruity apricot undertone-fused with orange blossom and the velvety delicacy of May rose. The result is an intoxicating prelude, both soft and provocative. At its heart, the perfume reveals its true nature: an explosion of hypnotic and sensual white flowers. Tuberose, jasmine, and narcissus combine in a c
£122.26
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Kilian Paris The Fresh Vodka on the Rocks Fresh Woodsy Perfume Spray
£258.72
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Kilian Paris Playing With The Devil Fruity Animalic Harmony Perfume Spray 50 ml
£230.33
£4,606.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian The Fresh Vodka on the Rocks Fresh Woodsy Perfume Spray 50 ml
£206.16
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Playing With The Devil Fruity Animalic Harmony Perfume Spray 100 ml
£282.48
£2,824.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian-Paris The-Liquors Angels-ShareOn The RocksEau de Parfum Spray
£194.27
Compare 4 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery