Kilian Paris Straight to Heaven white cristal Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable

Used Offers from

Kilian Paris Straight to Heaven white cristal Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable

Cheapest Price
5-6 working days
£208.55
Free Delivery

Kilian Straight to Heaven Eau de Parfum - 50ml Perfume Spray

2 days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Paris Straight To Heaven, White Cristal Refill Eau De Parfum 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£225.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Kilian Straight To Heaven Refillable Eau De Parfum 50ml 50ml

2 to 5 day
£225.00

Kilian-Paris The-Cellars Straight-to-HeavenWoodsy Animalic Perfume Spray

5-8 working days
£229.04
£4,580.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kilian Straight To Heaven Eau De Parfum 50ml

9-11 days
£230.50
Delivery from £6.00

Kilian Straight To Heaven EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£286.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kilian Straight to Heaven Refillable 50ml EDP Spray

6-10 days
£358.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kilian Paris Straight To Heaven White Cristal Eau De Parfum Travel Set
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian Straight To Heaven White Cristal Refillable Eau De Parfum 100ml
£320.85
Compare 3 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kilian-Paris The-Narcotics Voulez-Vous-Coucher-Avec-MoiRefillFloral Woodsy Harmony Perfume Spray
£281.89
£2,818.90 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian-Paris The-Cellars Straight-to-HeavenRefillWoodsy Animalic Perfume Spray
£281.89
£2,818.90 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
KILIAN PARIS Women's Straight to Heaven Eau de Parfum Refill Size 100ml - Luxury Unisex Perfume | Size 100ml
£355.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Straight to Heaven white cristal Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable

Cheapest offer

Inspiration: Moments of ecstasy envelop the senses with Straight to Heaven, white cristal. Smoldering with addictive sensuality, a burning splash of rich dark rum defines the opening, its sweet gourmand chord is softened by creamy vanilla and dried fruit. Spicy patchouli pairs with the fresh, woodsy scent of cedarwood to finish, finding animalic harmony at long last. The perfume Straight to Heaven, white cristal is part of the KILIAN Cellars family.Woodsy perfumes in all their forms - from sandalwood to cedarwood, from patchouli to Vetyver - but always with a Kilian twist: rum, coffee, cacao, cognac, whisky, as a reminder of Kilian Hennessy's heritage. A lot of attention is taken in each KILIAN refillable perfume bottle, to make them real precious objects. The perfume bottles of the cellars family are adorned with a distinctive black lacquer and meticulously engraved on each side, with the representation of the Achilles shield. Like Kilian Hennessy says: "In perfumery, it is as much ab
£208.55
5-6 working days
beautytheshop.com (UK)