Kilian Paris Voulez-vous coucher avec Moi Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable

Cheapest Total Price
5-6 working days
£206.16
Free Delivery

Kilian Voulez-Vous Coucher Avec Moi Eau De Parfum 50ml

8-9 days
£211.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kilian Paris Voulez-Vous Coucher Avec Moi Floral Woodsy Harmony Perfume Spray 50 ml

5-8 working days
£230.33
£4,606.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kilian Paris - Voulez-vous coucher avec moi - Eau de Parfum Women

1-3 working days
£255.00
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Voulez-vous coucher avec Moi Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable

Cheapest offer

Inspiration: A question as request.Elusive, elegant, a scent that lasts well into the evening, with its radiant gardenia headspace and ylang-ylang, blooming with tantalizing tuberose. Bright neroli, orange blossom and mandarin essence beautifully balance an overdose of sensual sandalwood. A tender touch of vanilla softly impresses into memory. The perfume Voulez-vous coucher avec Moi is part of the KILIAN Narcotics family. From rose to tuberose, from orange blossom to gardenia… Kilian flowers are composed like a narcotic dependence.A lot of attention is taken in each bottle of KILIAN refillable perfume, to make them real precious objects. The perfume bottles of the narcotics family are adorned with a distinctive white lacquer and their bottle has been meticulously engraved on each side, with the representation of the Achilles shield. Like Kilian Hennessy says : "In perfumery, it is as much about seduction as it is about protection.” A gold metal plate on which the name of the perfume i
£206.16
5-6 working days
beautytheshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Kilian Paris - Voulez-vous coucher avec moi - Eau de Parfum Women
£375.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Voulez-Vous Coucher Avec Moi Eau De Parfum Refill 100Ml
£270.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
KILIAN PARIS Women's Voulez-Vous Coucher Avec Moi Refillable Eau de Parfum Size 50ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 50ml
£225.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery