Killtec KOS 256 MN JCKT_CARLEB 43280-000 Men's Functional Waterproof Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Blue XXL

Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional waterproof outdoor jacket with zip-off Hood, darkblue, XXL

Killtec KOS 256 MN JCKT_CARLEB 43280-000 Men's Functional Waterproof Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Blue XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Killtec KOS 256 MN JCKT_CARLEB 43280-000 Men's Functional Waterproof Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Blue XXL

£72.04
Free Delivery
Killtec KOS 256 MN JCKT_CARLEB 43280-000 Men's Functional Waterproof Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Blue XXL

Cheapest offer

Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h PFAS-free impregnation - good for you and the environment Adjustable cuffs and hem, practical zip pockets
£65.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Killtec KOS 77 MN TSHRT 44211-000 Men's Short-Sleeved Crew Neck T-Shirt Dark Olive M
£17.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Killtec KOS 94 MN TSHRT 42811-000 Men's Functional Short-Sleeved T-Shirt, Dark Green, L
£8.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Killtec KOS 82 MN PLSHRT 44213-000 Men's Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt, Night Blue, XL
£25.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Killtec KOS 94 MN TSHRT 42811-000 Men's Functional Short-Sleeved T-Shirt, Kiwi, 4XL
£13.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Killtec KOS 98 MN WVN SHRT 38009-000 Men's Functional Shirt Pigeon Blue 3XL
£30.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery