Kiln Dried Birch Firewood Crate (2000 Litres) - 3.4m³ Dry Birch Hardwood Firewood | Fire Logs | Wood | Heat Logs | Perfect for Log Burner, Wood Burner, Fire Pit, Pizza Oven & Chiminea | Ready To Burn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£540.00
0.27 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Ecoblaze Kiln Dried Birch Firewood Logs Max Crate KDBIRCHMAX Premium Hardwood Fuel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£554.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ecoblaze Kiln Dried Birch Firewood Crate Hardwood Firewood Perfect For A Log Burner, Wood Burner, Fire Pit Or Chiminea Ready To Burn

1-3 working days
£600.00
Free Delivery

Kiln Dried Birch Firewood Crate (2000 Litres) - 3.4m³ Dry Birch Hardwood Firewood | Fire Logs | Wood | Heat Logs | Perfect for Log Burner, Wood Burner, Fire Pit, Pizza Oven & Chiminea | Ready To Burn

Cheapest offer

wood
£540.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.