Kilner 0025.416 2 Litre Kitchen Composter, Silver

Used Offers from

Kilner 0025.416 2 Litre Kitchen Composter, Silver

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£24.85
Delivery from £3.50

Kilner Stainless Steel Kitchen Composter 2 Litre Capacity with Carbon Filters for Odour Control, Durable & Easy to Clean, Ideal for Compostable Food Waste Storage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Kilner Stainless Steel Kitchen Composter 2 Litre Capacity with Carbon Filters for Odour Control, Durable & Easy to Clean, Ideal for Compostable Food Waste Storage

In stock
£26.48
Free Delivery

Kilner Stainless Steel Kitchen Composter 2 Litre Capacity with Carbon Filters for Odour Control, Durable & Easy to Clean, Ideal for Compostable Food Waste Storage

In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery

Kilner 2.0 Litre Kitchen Composter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.35
Free Delivery

Kilner Stainless Steel Kitchen Composter 2 Litre Capacity with Carbon Filters for Odour Control, Durable & Easy to Clean, Ideal for Compostable Food Waste Storage

£33.88
Free Delivery

Kilner 0025.416 2 Litre Kitchen Composter, Silver

Cheapest offer

Kilner 0025.416 2 Litre Kitchen Composter, Silver Stylish durable stainless steel compost caddy - stores all ofyour fruit and vegetable waste The...
£24.85
2-3 days
onbuy.com