Kilner 300ml Clip Top Bottle - Size: 20 x 6 x 6cm - Clear - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kilner Clip Top Bottle, 0.3 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.12
Free Delivery

Kilner Clip Top Bottle, 0.3 Litres

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery

Kilner Kilner bottle with swing top Clear, 300 ml

in stock
£8.35
Delivery from £9.90

Kilner Clip Top Bottle, 0.3 Litres

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

2 x Kilner Clip Top Preserve Bottle Clear Glass Square Shape Grey Lid 0.3L 300ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kilner Clip Top Sloe Gin Bottles 0.3 Litre
£5.87
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kilner Glass Oil Bottles & Metal Rack - Set of 2, Size 300ml
£15.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Square Clip Top Bottle - 300ml
£2.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kilner 300ml Clip Top Bottle - Size: 20 x 6 x 6cm - Clear - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Preserve healthy homemade drinks and sauces with ease using Kilner Clip Top Bottle. This bottle has been beautifully designed with traditional yet modern styling using bold embossments. Clear ML volume indicators are highlighted on the sides along with the Kilner authentic logo. With a capacity of 300ml - this bottle is the perfect size for preserving flavoursome sauces, salad dressings and infusing oils.
£2.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)