Kilner Butter Churner

3.9 (541)

Kilner Butter Churner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Kilner Manual Butter Churner 1 Litre Glass Jar Homemade Butter Maker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Kilner Butter Churner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £6.95

Butter Churner Clear Glass Home Made Fresh Buttermilk Maker Jar w/ Wooden Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Kilner Butter Churner Cream

2-5 working days
£40.00

Kilner Butter Churner Butter Maker Garlic Chilli Fresh Butter Under 10 Minutes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Kilner Glass Container Butter Churner 500Ml

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00
Kilner Butter Churner

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Clear / ProductImageZoomGUID: KksAAOSwAnxleGHj / Material: Glass / MPN: 0025348 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2004922449 / Item Length: 31.3 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kilner 25348 Manual Butter Churner - 1L / Colour: Clear / Fit: Regular / Brand: Kilner / Type: Butter dish / EAN: 5010853217581 / GTIN: 5010853217581 / Capacity: 1 L / Item Height: 15.1 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 0025348 / Style: Vintage/Retro / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Item Weight: 1110 g / Item Width: 20.2 cm
£32.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kilner Manual Butter Churner & Paddles for Homemade Butter, Wood Copper Black
£38.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kilner Glass Container Butter Churner 500ml Clear (Pack of 2)
£61.38
30.69 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner 1 Litre Easy to Use Glass Butter Churner & Make Your Own Butter: Delicious Recipes and flavourings for Homemade Butter
£41.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.9 out of 5 stars

541 Ratings
5 stars
329
4 stars
59
3 stars
39
2 stars
24
1 star
90
Amazon.de Kunde

Works great

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Looks like good quality, but the first time we used it it started producing shavings from the pinions. I don't know how long it will last.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It was really a fun project and quick!

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

I've used this so much, great for making butter

via trustami