Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater Versatile Hand Grater for Garlic, Fruits & Baby Food Puree Oval Design with Juice Collection Trough Easy Pour Lip Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater Versatile Hand Grater for Garlic, Fruits & Baby Food Puree Oval Design with Juice Collection Trough Easy Pour Lip Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater Versatile Hand Grater for Garlic, Fruits & Baby Food Puree Oval Design with Juice Collection Trough Easy Pour Lip Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater Versatile Hand Grater for Garlic, Fruits & Baby Food Puree Oval Design with Juice Collection Trough Easy Pour Lip Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater Versatile Hand Grater for Garlic, Fruits & Baby Food Puree Oval Design with Juice Collection Trough Easy Pour Lip Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.65
Delivery from £4.49

Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater Versatile Hand Grater for Garlic, Fruits & Baby Food Puree Oval Design with Juice Collection Trough Easy Pour Lip Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
£6.65
Delivery from £4.49

Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater Versatile Hand Grater for Garlic, Fruits & Baby Food Puree Oval Design with Juice Collection Trough Easy Pour Lip Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.65
Delivery from £4.95

Kilner Glass Multi Grater

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery

Kilner Glass Grater Multipurpose Hand Grater Garlic Fruits Baby Food Puree Oval

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater Versatile Hand Grater for Garlic, Fruits & Baby Food Puree Oval Design with Juice Collection Trough Easy Pour Lip Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

MULTI-PURPOSE GRATER | The Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater is designed for grating garlic and pureeing soft fruits like apples, pears, and kiwis, preserving natural flavours, vitamins, and nutrients - ideal for baby food preparation and everyday cooking. ERGONOMIC DESIGN | The oval shape ensures a smooth back-and-forth grating motion, with sharp teeth that effortlessly create fine pulp and juices for various recipes. DISHWASHER SAFE | Made from high-quality materials, the Kilner Multi-Purpose Grater is durable and dishwasher safe for easy cleaning and maintenance. COMPACT SIZE | Measuring H 3 x W 20.5 x D 10 cm, this compact grater fits perfectly in any kitchen, offering functionality without taking up too much space. THE KILNER STORY | With over 180 years of history, Kilner continues to deliver high-quality, sustainable kitchenware, trusted by generations for preserving, preparing, and serving food.
£6.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kilner Vintage Preserve Jar, 0.5L, Transparent
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
10 Pcs Food Grade Silicone Jar Gaskets Seals Replacement, Sturdy Soft Elastic Sealing Rings Compatible with Kilner Jars & Glass Cans, Keep Food Fresh (Orange)
£4.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aiyraa 12 Pcs Kilner Jar Seals Replacement - Airtight Silicone Jar Gaskets to Keep Food Freshness, Universal Rubber Seal for Mason/Kilner Jars, Sturdy Soft and Elastic Lid Gaskets
£4.54
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8Pcs Silicone Replacement Seals compatible with Kilner Jars, Airtight Food Storage
£2.99
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49