Kilner Fresh Storage 1.5 Litre Airtight Glass Container Durable Leakproof Lid with Vacuum Seal for Food Storage Leftovers Snacks Meal Prep Batch Cooking

Kilner New Fresh Storage 1.5L Rectangle Container

Kilner Fresh Storage 1.5 Litre Airtight Glass Container Durable Leakproof Lid with Vacuum Seal for Food Storage Leftovers Snacks Meal Prep Batch Cooking

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.87
Delivery from £4.49

Kilner Fresh Storage 1.5 Litre Airtight Glass Container Durable Leakproof Lid with Vacuum Seal for Food Storage Leftovers Snacks Meal Prep Batch Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Kilner Fresh Storage 1.5 Litre Airtight Glass Container Durable Leakproof Lid with Vacuum Seal for Food Storage Leftovers Snacks Meal Prep Batch Cooking

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Kilner Fresh Storage 1.5 Litre Airtight Glass Container Durable Leakproof Lid with Vacuum Seal for Food Storage Leftovers Snacks Meal Prep Batch Cooking

In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

Kilner Fresh Storage 1.5 Litre Airtight Glass Container Durable Leakproof Lid with Vacuum Seal for Food Storage Leftovers Snacks Meal Prep Batch Cooking

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Kilner New Fresh Storage 1.5L Rectangle Container

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery

Kilner Fresh Storage Rectangle 1.5 Litre

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kilner 1.5L New Fresh Storage Rectangle Container

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £6.95

Kilner Fresh Storage 1.5 Litre Airtight Glass Container Durable Leakproof Lid with Vacuum Seal for Food Storage Leftovers Snacks Meal Prep Batch Cooking

In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Kilner Fresh Storage 1.5 Litre Airtight Glass Container Durable Leakproof Lid with Vacuum Seal for Food Storage Leftovers Snacks Meal Prep Batch Cooking

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM FOOD STORAGE SOLUTION | The Kilner 1.5Litre Fresh Storage Container is ideal for storing a variety of foods, including leftovers, snacks, meal prep, and dry pantry items. Its airtight vacuum seal preserves freshness and flavor, making it perfect for everyday use. VERSATILE & PRACTICAL DESIGN | This rectangular glass container is oven-safe, microwave-safe, freezer-safe, and fridge-friendly. Perfect for batch cooking, baking, reheating, and transporting meals, its stackable design optimizes kitchen space. SAFE & SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS | Crafted from durable borosilicate glass with a tempered soda lime lid, this BPA-free container resists stains, odors, and flavors, offering a healthier and eco-friendly alternative to plastic. DIMENSIONS | Measuring Height 7.2cm x Width 23.2cm x Diameter 16.6cm, the 1.5L capacity provides ample space for larger portions, family meals, or bulk storage while fitting neatly into your kitchen setup. EASY CLEANING & MAINTENANCE | Both the glass base and the leakproof lid offer hassle-free cleaning. The silicone vacuum seal valve ensures a secure airtight seal and allows steam to escape for convenient reheating in the microwave. KILNER STORY | Backed by over 180 years of trusted craftsmanship, Kilner products combine timeless design with modern functionality. Designed for everyday use, this iconic brand continues to deliver high-quality, sustainable kitchenware.
£11.87
amazon.co.uk