Kilner Orange Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.93
Delivery from £3.99

Kilner Orange Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Kilner Orange Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Kilner Orange Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

Kilner Orange Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Kilner Orange Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Kilner Preserve Jar 0.4l Glass Orange Shaped Airtight Storage Jar x3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Kilner Twist Top Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Kilner Twist Top Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre Transparent (Pack of 4)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.90
Delivery from £8.99
• 1
• 2
Kilner Orange Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4 Litre

Cheapest offer

The 0.4 litre Kilner fruit preserve jars are a fun and fashionable way to serve precious jams, chutneys and preserves The three unique shapes of orange, strawberry and Tomato are accompanied by an easy to use metal screw top lid made up of 2 pieces, A replaceable vacuum seal and a metal screw band to secure the seal Whether They'Re used for serving delicious jams or storing preserves, these beautiful jars will add style to any breakfast or dining table Perfect for professional or amateur jam or preserve makers
£4.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kilner Strawberry Fruit Preserve Jar
£3.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Preserve Jar 400Ml Glass Orange Fruit Shaped Airtight Container Jam Storage 6Pcs
£18.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
20Pcs Replacement Rubber Seals, Silicone Seals for for Mason Jars and Glass Cans, Orange and white, It comes with a roll of 500 fruit-themed self-adhesive stickers
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kilner Set of 2 Strawberry Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4L
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preserve Jar 400Ml Glass Orange Fruit Shaped Airtight Container Jam Storage 3Pcs
£10.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00