Kilner Pint Glass Bottle 568ml - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.74
Delivery from £5.99

Kilner Milk Bottle 568ml

2-3 days
£4.20
Delivery from £3.50

Kilner Pint Milk Bottle 568ml

Next Business Day
£6.65
Delivery from £2.99

Kilner Pint Milk Bottle 568ml

Next Business Day
£7.40
Delivery from £2.99

Kilner Milk Bottle, 1 Pint

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Kilner Milk Bottle, 1 Pint

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Kilner Milk Bottle, 1 Pint

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Kilner Milk Bottle, 1 Pint

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Kilner Milk Bottle, 1 Pint

In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kilner Milk Bottle 189ml
£6.79
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kilner Clip Top Glass Bottles Milk Bottles Gin Perfume Bottles Carafe Clip Top (568ml Milk Bottle, Set of 5)…
£29.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack ONE-PIECE 316 Stainless Steel One-Piece Sprouting Lids for Regular (SMALL) Mouth Mason Jar Ball Kerr - Strainer lids - Rust-Proof, BPA-free
£15.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Kilner Pint Milk Bottle - Yellow
£3.74
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kilner Pint Glass Bottle 568ml - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This glass Milk Bottle from Kilner is ideal for storing and serving homemade milkshakes, juices and pouring out fresh milk in the morning. The bottle comes with an easy twist top lid to ensure maximum freshness. A traditional styled logo on the front of the bottle reads "Kilner Milk Bottle" in swooping cursive handwriting and bright yellow colour for a touch of old-fashioned charm. A stylish and practical way to keep your favourite drinks fresh and ready to serve.
£3.74
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)