Kilner Preserving Essentials Set Includes Thermometer with Secure Clip & Magnetic Lid Lifter for Safe Sterilizing, Accurate Temperature Readings, and Easy Jar Sealing
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery
Kilner Preserving Essentials Set Includes Thermometer with Secure Clip & Magnetic Lid Lifter for Safe Sterilizing, Accurate Temperature Readings, and Easy Jar Sealing
In stock
£14.96
Free Delivery
Kilner Stainless Steel Kitchen Cooking Temperature Thermometer and Lid Lifter
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Kilner Preserving Essentials Set Includes Thermometer with Secure Clip & Magnetic Lid Lifter for Safe Sterilizing, Accurate Temperature Readings, and Easy Jar Sealing
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
129.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
Kilner Thermometer and Lid Lifter
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery
Kilner Preserving Essentials Set Includes Thermometer with Secure Clip & Magnetic Lid Lifter for Safe Sterilizing, Accurate Temperature Readings, and Easy Jar Sealing
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
Kilner Preserving Essentials Set Includes Thermometer with Secure Clip & Magnetic Lid Lifter for Safe Sterilizing, Accurate Temperature Readings, and Easy Jar Sealing
In stock
£17.56
Free Delivery
Kilner Thermometer And Lid Lifter - Red
1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00
Kilner Preserving Essentials Set Includes Thermometer with Secure Clip & Magnetic Lid Lifter for Safe Sterilizing, Accurate Temperature Readings, and Easy Jar Sealing
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kilner Universal Jar Push-Top Lid 0.85 Litre Glass Food Container with Silicone Seal Airtight Kitchen Storage for Tea Coffee Sugar and Pantry Essentials
Kilner Universal Jar Push-Top Lid 0.85 Litre Glass Food Container with Silicone Seal Airtight Kitchen Storage for Tea Coffee Sugar and Pantry Essentials (Pack of 3)
Delivery from £4.49
Kilner Fresh Storage Set of 4 x 160ml Airtight Glass Spice Jars with Durable Vacuum Seal Lids | BPA-Free Mini Jars for Herbs, Seasonings, Pantry Organisation
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery