Kilner Preserving Twist Checkered Top Round Jar 43ml (Pack of 2)

Kilner Round Twist Top Jar 43ml

Kilner Preserving Twist Checkered Top Round Jar 43ml (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.57
Free Delivery

Kilner Preserving Twist Checkered Top Round Jar 43ml (Pack of 2)

In stock
£6.93
Free Delivery

Kilner Preserving Twist Checkered Top Round Jar 43ml (Pack of 4)

In stock
£8.69
Free Delivery

Kilner Preserving Twist Checkered Top Round Jar 43ml (Pack of 4)

In stock
£9.24
Free Delivery

Kilner Preserving Twist Checkered Top Round Jar 43ml (Pack of 6)

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Kilner Preserving Twist Checkered Top Round Jar 43ml (Pack of 6)

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery
Kilner Preserving Twist Checkered Top Round Jar 43ml (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Pack of 2 Twist top jar High quailty Kilner jars Capacity: 43ml Made in England from high quality, 30% recycled glass, Manufacturer: Rayware
£6.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kilner Round Twist Top Jar 370ml
£4.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Round Twist Top Jar 228ml
£5.77
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x Kilner Twist Top Clear Glass Milk Juice Drink Storage Bottle - 1 Pint / 568ml
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Clip Top Round Drinks Dispenser, Transparent, 5 Litre
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x Kilner Twist Top Clear Glass Milk Juice Drink Storage Bottle -1/3 Pint /189ml
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery