Kilner Small Clip Top Preserve Bottle

Kilner Square Clip Top Bottle 0.25L

Kilner Small Clip Top Preserve Bottle

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.62
Delivery from £5.99

Kilner Swing Top Preserve Bottle 250ml

Next Business Day
£4.46
Delivery from £2.99

Kilner Swing Top Preserve Bottle 250ml

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kilner Swing Top Preserve Bottle 250ml

In stock
£5.42
Delivery from £3.99

Kilner Square Clip Top Bottle 0.25L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.68
Free Delivery

Kilner Swing Top Preserve Bottle 250ml

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Kilner Kilner bottle with swing top Clear, 250 ml

in stock
£8.35
Delivery from £9.90

Kilner Clip Top Preserve Glass Bottle Condiments Storage 0.25 Litre Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Kilner Swing Top Preserve Bottle 250ml

In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kilner Square Clip Top Jar, Size 1 Litre
£3.37
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kilner Clip Top Jar - Square 2L
£4.87
Compare 33 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kilner Clip Top Jar Square 0.5 Litre
£4.85
Compare 29 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kilner Small Clip Top Preserve Bottle

Cheapest offer

Store your specials in this Kilner Small Clip Top Preserve Bottle. Ideal for keeping juices and oils fresh and flavourful. Designed with a secure swing-top closure, airtight seal, and a durable plastic cap, they're perfect for repeated use. Whether you're storing your favourite drink for a quick chill in the fridge or preparing oils for BBQs and delicious evening meals, these bottles combine convenience with classic kitchen style.
£2.62
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)