Kilner Stainless Steel Coated Stand for Drinks Dispensers Elevates 3 L, 5 L and 8 Litre Dispensers for Easy Pouring Sturdy Design with Curved Lip for Tap Access

Used Offers from

Kilner Stainless Steel Coated Stand for Drinks Dispensers Elevates 3 L, 5 L and 8 Litre Dispensers for Easy Pouring Sturdy Design with Curved Lip for Tap Access

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery

Kilner Round Metal Drinks Dispenser Stand For 5L & 8L Kilner Glass Dispenser

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

Kilner Round Drinks Dispenser Stand Stand [0025.767]

3-5 days
£10.95
Free Delivery

Kilner Round Drinks Dispenser Stand Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kilner Round Drinks Dispenser Stand Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Kilner Stainless Steel Coated Stand for Drinks Dispensers Elevates 3 L, 5 L and 8 Litre Dispensers for Easy Pouring Sturdy Design with Curved Lip for Tap Access

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Kilner Stainless Steel Coated Stand for Drinks Dispensers Elevates 3 L, 5 L and 8 Litre Dispensers for Easy Pouring Sturdy Design with Curved Lip for Tap Access

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

Kilner Kilner stand for drinks dispenser Black

in stock
£19.20
Delivery from £9.90

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 311.5 g
Depth 210 mm
Width 210 mm

Features

Shape Figure
Product colour Black
Material Metal

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Kilner Kilner juice and sauce bottle Clear-stainless steel, 1 L
£12.20
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Kilner Stainless Steel Coated Stand for Drinks Dispensers Elevates 3 L, 5 L and 8 Litre Dispensers for Easy Pouring Sturdy Design with Curved Lip for Tap Access

Cheapest offer

ELEVATES DISPENSER FOR EASY POURING | Raises Kilner drinks dispensers to a suitable height, making it easy to fill glasses of various shapes and sizes. COMPATIBLE WITH MULTIPLE SIZES | Designed to fit Kilner 3L, 5L, and 8L drinks dispensers, offering versatility for any setup. STURDY & PRACTICAL DESIGN | Made with a durable stainless steel coating for stability and long-lasting use, perfect for frequent use. CURVED LIP FOR TAP ACCESS | Thoughtfully designed with a curved lip at the front to accommodate the dispenser tap, ensuring smooth and convenient serving. IDEAL FOR EVENTS & HOME USE | Perfect for weddings, parties, catering, and everyday use, adding style and functionality to beverage serving. THE KILNER STORY | With over 180 years of trusted craftsmanship, Kilner offers innovative, sustainable food storage and preserving solutions, blending heritage with quality.
£10.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk