Kilner Universal Wooden Lid 2L Jar

Kilner Universal Jar Wooden Lid 2 Litre Glass Food Container With Silicone Seals Kitchen Pantry Storage For Dry Food Like Grains, Pasta And Cereals

Used Offers from

Kilner Universal Wooden Lid 2L Jar

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Glass Jar 2L Round Preserving Jar Storage with Airtight Push Top Lid Container

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Kilner Universal Jar Wooden Lid 2 Litre Glass Food Container With Silicone Seals Kitchen Pantry Storage For Dry Food Like Grains, Pasta And Cereals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kilner Universal Jar Wooden Lid 2L Silicone Red Drinking Glass Cup Mug Kitchen

£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kilner Universal Jar Wooden Lid 2 Litre Glass Food Container With Silicone Seals Kitchen Pantry Storage For Dry Food Like Grains, Pasta And Cereals

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kilner Universal Jar Wooden Lid 2 Litre Glass Food Container With Silicone Seals Kitchen Pantry Storage For Dry Food Like Grains, Pasta And Cereals

In stock
£14.84
Free Delivery

Kilner Universal Jar with Acacia Wooden Lid 2Ltr

Next Business Day
£15.55
Delivery from £2.99

Kilner Universal Jar Wooden Lid 2 Litre Glass Food Container With Silicone Seals Kitchen Pantry Storage For Dry Food Like Grains, Pasta And Cereals

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

Kilner Universal Jar with Acacia Wooden Lid 2Ltr

Next Business Day
£16.33
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kilner Universal Storage Jar, Clear, 4 Litre
£17.15
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Kilner Universal Acacia Wooden Lid Storage Jar Clear, Size 850ml
£10.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Aiyraa 12 Pcs Kilner Jar Seals Replacement - Airtight Silicone Jar Gaskets to Keep Food Freshness, Universal Rubber Seal for Mason/Kilner Jars, Sturdy Soft and Elastic Lid Gaskets
£4.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kilner Universal Storage Jar, Clear, 0.85 Litre
£6.30
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Kilner Universal Wooden Lid 2L Jar

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Item Diameter: 15.6 cm / UPC: 5010853285528 / Material: Glass / MPN: 0025087 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7066481459 / Colour: Clear / Fit: Regular / Brand: Kilner / Type: Jars / EAN: 5010853285528 / GTIN: 5010853285528 / Capacity: 2 L / Item Height: 19 cm / Model: 0025087 / Theme: Food/Kitchen / Style: Contemporary / Features: Reusable / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Item Weight: 500 g
£12.60
ebay.co.uk