Kilner Wide Mouth Preserve Jars – Clear Glass 500ml – Box of 6
Kilner Wide Mouth Jars - 0.5Ltr (Box 6) Exclusive Set
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.33
Free Delivery
Kilner Wide Mouth Jars - 0.5Ltr (Box 6) Exclusive Set
In stock
£28.34
4.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
6X Wide Mouth Kilner Preserve Pickling Jars 0.5L Screw Top Glass Jam Jars 500Ml
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Kilner Wide Mouth Preserve Jar 1L (1000ml) Glass Storage Jar with Vacuum Seal Lid Ideal for Large Whole Fruits Vegetables Pickles Jams
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kilner Wide Mouth Screw Bands (6-Pack) Replacement Tin Metal Screw Bands for 0.2L, 0.35L, and 0.5L Jars Compatible Sealing Discs
£7.99
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Kilner 1 Litre Pickle Jar with Silicone Lifter Wide Mouth Glass Jar with Two-Piece Lid for Pickling & Preserving, Ideal for Pickled Onions, Gherkins & Vegetables
£12.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery