Kilrock GEL160 -Gel Limescale Remover 160Ml

Used Offers from

Kilrock GEL160 -Gel Limescale Remover 160Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.33
Free Delivery

Kilrock Gel Descaler 160ml

3-5 working days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.95

Kilrock Non Drip Gel Descaler Removes Limescale Stains 160ml - Wilko

2-4 working days
£2.79
Delivery from £5.99

Kilrock Gel Descaler 160 Grams - Multi-Purpose Powerful Descaling Cleaner with Easy-to-Use Brush Cap - for Hard Water Limescale Stains

In stock
£4.15
25.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Kilrock Gel Descaler 160 Grams - Multi-Purpose Powerful Descaling Cleaner with Easy-to-Use Brush Cap - for Hard Water Limescale Stains

In stock
£4.15
25.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £1.40

Kilrock Gel Descaler 160 Grams - Multi-Purpose Powerful Descaling Cleaner with Easy-to-Use Brush Cap - for Hard Water Limescale Stains

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.15
25.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Kilrock Gel Descaler 160 Grams - Multi-Purpose Powerful Descaling Cleaner with Easy-to-Use Brush Cap - for Hard Water Limescale Stains

In stock
£4.35
Free Delivery

Kilrock Gel Descaler 160ml - Nondrip Limescale Remover with Brush-In Cap, Great for Taps, Baths & Showers

3-5 days
£5.97
Free Delivery

Kilrock Gel Descaler 160 Grams - Multi-Purpose Powerful Descaling Cleaner with Easy-to-Use Brush Cap - for Hard Water Limescale Stains

In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kilrock Descaler Gel 160 ml (Pack of 4) by Kilrock
£10.94
17.09 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilrock 2 x Descaler Gel 160 ml (Pack of 4)
£10.89
8.51 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Descaler: Kilrock Gel-160 ml by Kilrock
£4.84
30.25 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilrock 3 x Descaler Gel 160 ml (Pack of 4)
£23.37
12.17 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilrock Limescale Remover Brush On Non-Drip Gel 160ml - Brush Applicator in Cap - Dissolves Hard Water Stains and Heavy Build-ups - Perfect for Bath Rims, Sinks, Taps and Shower Heads
£6.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilrock GEL160 -Gel Limescale Remover 160Ml

Cheapest offer

Kilrock-Gel Limescale Remover is ideal for removing hard water bath stains and 'crusty' limescale build-up around taps and plug holes. Built-in brush cap. Easy-to-use simply brush on leave to work and rinse away. Safe on all ceramic and plastic sanitary ware.PTDKILGEL160
£2.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com