Kilrock TILE&STONE500 Tile & Stone Floor Cleaner Spray 500Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.18
Free Delivery

Kilrock Tile&stone500 Tile & Stone Floor Cleaner Spray 500Ml Kilts500

1-3 working days
£8.36
Delivery from £6.00

Kilrock Tile & Stone Floor Cleaner, Liquid Spray, 500ml, Professional Strength Non-Acidic Formula, Streak-Free Finish

In stock
£8.87
17.74 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Kilrock Tile & Stone Floor Cleaner, Liquid Spray, 500ml, Professional Strength Non-Acidic Formula, Streak-Free Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.96
Free Delivery

Kilrock Tile & Stone Floor Cleaner Spray 500Ml in Black Kilrock Black

3-5 working days
£9.31

Kilrock TILE&STONE500 Tile & Stone Floor Cleaner Spray 500Ml

Cheapest offer

Kilrock Tile & Stone Floor Cleaner Spray delivers powerful cleaning and degreasing that leaves a streak-free finish. It has a professional strength non-acidic formula for sensitive stone surfaces.PTDKILTS500
£4.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com