Ripple Toilet Tissue Disp Metal Flecked

Kimberly-Clark Toilet Tissue Dispenser Aquarius 6946 – Ripple, Metal-Flecked White, Bulk Pack

Ripple Toilet Tissue Disp Metal Flecked

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery

Ripple Toilet Tissue Disp Metal Flecked

In stock
£19.60
Free Delivery

Kimberly-Clark Ripple Toilet Tissue Dispenser White

1-3 working days
£19.88
Delivery from £6.00

Aquarius Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser Single Sheet White 6946

1-3 working days
£26.87
Delivery from £4.74

Ripple Toilet Tissue Disp Metal Flecked

In stock
£30.14
Free Delivery

Ripple Toilet Tissue Disp Metal Flecked

In stock
£32.51
Free Delivery

Ripple Toilet Tissue Disp Metal Flecked

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Ripple Toilet Tissue Disp Metal Flecked

In stock
£39.67
Free Delivery

Toilet Disp Single Sheet Disp WHT

3 working days
£47.74
Free Delivery
Ripple Toilet Tissue Disp Metal Flecked

Cheapest offer

Dispenser for compatible Kleenex bulk pack toilet tissue (8488, available separately) Designed for hygienic, one sheet at a time dispensing Easy to refill Window to monitor remaining hand towel levels High gloss, wipe clean finish Colour: White
£19.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kimberly-Clark Professional ICON Faceplate (58769), Silver Mosaic Design, for Folded Toilet Paper Dispenser; 1 Faceplate per Case
£15.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kimberly-Clark Professional Toilet Roll Dispenser 6991 Plastic White
£37.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kimberly-Clark Professional ICON Faceplate (58789), Black Mosaic Design, for Folded Toilet Paper Dispenser; 1 Faceplate per Case
£25.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Key, Compatible with Kimberly Clark Toilet Paper and Hand Towel Dispensers (Metal Pack of 2)
£8.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kimberly-Clark Professional ICON Standard Roll Toilet Paper Dispenser 2 Roll Horizontal (53655), with Silver Mosaic Design Faceplate; 1 Dispenser and Faceplate per Case
£113.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery