Kimbo | Espresso Napoletano - 15 E.S.E. pods

Kimbo 15 Espresso Napoletano Coffee Capsules 100 g

Used Offers from

Kimbo | Espresso Napoletano - 15 E.S.E. pods

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.99

Kimbo Espresso Napoletano ESE Coffee Pods Pack of 15 Napoli Coffee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Kimbo | Espresso Decaf - 15 E.S.E. pods
£3.59
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kimbo Aroma Organic Fairtrade Coffee Beans 1kg
£25.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kimbo Espresso Barista ESE Easy Serve Espresso Coffee Pods: Gold, Napoli & Decaf
£3.59
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Self-Heating Portable Electric Espresso Machine with 5 Min, Self-Heating Travel Hot Coffee in Car, Rechargeable Battery 15 Bar Mini Small 12V 24V Car Coffee Maker, Capsule & Ground for Camping, Hiking
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kimbo Espresso Napoletano Whole Coffee Beans, Dark Roast, 1kg Bag
£25.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kimbo | Espresso Napoletano - 15 E.S.E. pods

Cheapest offer

Strong and rich in true Neapolitan style • 15 E.S.E. pods • Medium-dark roast • Strong intensity • Notes of cinnamon, pepper and dried fruits Kimbo Espresso Napoletano E.S.E. pods deliver a bold espresso inspired by traditional Neapolitan roasting, exactly like those you would find in a café in Naples. This blend combines Arabica and Robusta beans to create a full-bodied cup with a strong intensity. The medium-dark roast brings out a rich aroma and a thicker, creamier texture. You will notice spiced notes of cinnamon and pepper, balanced by lighter hints of dried fruits. The result is a more intense espresso with a lasting, rounded finish. Compatible with E.S.E. systems, this espresso is enjoyable on its own, or as a base for intense milky drinks, where the coffee shines through. Enjoy a traditional Neapolitan espresso today - Shop now.
£3.29
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk