Kimbo Coffee Espresso Barista Capsules, Medium Dark Roast, 30 Pods

Kimbo Coffee Espresso Barista Capsules (1 x 30) | 30 Aluminium Capsules, Medium Dark Roast | Italian 100% Arabica Coffee Pods, Barista Series

Kimbo Coffee Espresso Barista Capsules, Medium Dark Roast, 30 Pods

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.82
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Kimbo Espresso Barista 100% Arabica Alu NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Free Delivery

Kimbo Coffee Espresso Barista Capsules, Medium Dark Roast, 30 Pods

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.35
Free Delivery
Kimbo Coffee Espresso Barista Capsules, Medium Dark Roast, 30 Pods

Cheapest offer

Elegant Arabica Blend - Features high-quality 100% Arabica beans offering a refined cup with floral aroma, light acidity and subtle hints of toasted bread for a sophisticated flavour. Signature Flavour Profile - With an intensity of 9/13, this roast delivers a well-balanced experience, bold enough for strong coffee lovers but smooth and mellow on the finish. Nespresso Compatible Pods - Designed for use with Nespresso Original machines, each capsule delivers consistent crema, deep aroma and full flavour with every convenient brew. Freshness-Locked Capsules - Packed in airtight aluminium pods to retain peak aroma and freshness, preserving the delicate profile of premium Arabica from roast to cup. Authentic Neapolitan Roast - Roasted in Naples, this Italian coffee blend embodies the flavour, artistry and passion of traditional espresso craftsmanship
£10.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CAFE MACINATO FRESCO 250GR - PRODUIT ARTISANAL ITALIEN
£59.95
7.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coffee, Aroma Gold 100% Arabica, Ground Coffee, Medium Dark Roast, 9/13, Italian Coffee, 1 x 250g
£5.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kimbo Coffee, Espresso Napoli, Italian Ground Dark Roast, 10/13, 1 x 250g
£6.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Coffee beans De'Longhi-Kimbo 100% Arabica, 1 kg
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kimbo Aroma Gold 100% Arabica Ground Coffee - 250g Bag
£7.99
31.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49