Kimbo | Espresso Barista Ristretto - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Kimbo Coffee Espresso Barista Ristretto (1 x 30) | Nespresso Coffee Machine Compatible | 30 Aluminium Capsules, Dark Roast | Italian Coffee Pods

Kimbo | Espresso Barista Ristretto - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£6.89
Delivery from £3.99

Kimbo Coffee Espresso Barista Ristretto Capsules, Dark Roast, 30 Pods

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Kimbo | Espresso Barista Ristretto - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

An intense ristretto the Neapolitan way • 30 aluminium pods • For Nespresso® Original machines • Strong intensity • Notes of dark chocolate, caramel and malt Kimbo Espresso Barista Ristretto is a great choice for those moments when you want a shorter, more concentrated cup. Roasted dark for maximum intensity, it offers notes of dark chocolate, caramel and hints of malt. The texture is dense and creamy, which softens the sharpness and intensity of the flavour, making it feel more rounded and balanced, and creating a pleasant and long-lasting aftertaste. Compatible with Nespresso® Original coffee machines, this coffee is packed in aluminium pods to preserve freshness. Ready in minutes and with minimal cleanup, this is a practical choice for those who want to enjoy consistently good coffee without the fuss. Get your Espresso Barista Ristretto, now in a 30-pod format. This product is not affiliated with nor produced, approved or endorsed by Nestlé®.
£6.89
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

Similar products

CAFE MACINATO FRESCO 250GR - PRODUIT ARTISANAL ITALIEN
£59.95
7.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coffee, Aroma Gold 100% Arabica, Ground Coffee, Medium Dark Roast, 9/13, Italian Coffee, 1 x 250g
£5.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kimbo Coffee, Espresso Napoli, Italian Ground Dark Roast, 10/13, 1 x 250g
£6.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Coffee beans De'Longhi-Kimbo 100% Arabica, 1 kg
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kimbo Aroma Gold 100% Arabica Ground Coffee - 250g Bag
£7.99
31.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49