Kimbo | Espresso Barista 100% Arabica - 15 E.S.E. pods

Kimbo Espresso Barista ESE Easy Serve Espresso Coffee Pods: Gold, Napoli & Decaf

Used Offers from

Kimbo | Espresso Barista 100% Arabica - 15 E.S.E. pods

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.59
Delivery from £3.99

Kimbo Espresso Barista 100% Arabica ESE Coffee Pods Pack of 15, Compostable

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
GBP 0.88 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Kimbo Barista Espresso Napoli Coffee Beans Rich & Bold Flavour 500g / 17.70oz
Delivery from £14.30
Kimbo | Espresso Barista 100% Arabica - 10 pods for Nespresso®
£2.09
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kimbo | Espresso Barista Ristretto - 10 pods for Nespresso®
£2.15
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee beans set Caprisette Classico Mokka x Caprisette Classico Barista x DeLonghi Kimbo Gourmet, 2.8 kg
£59.27
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kimbo | Espresso Barista 100% Arabica - 15 E.S.E. pods

Cheapest offer

100% Arabica espresso with fresh notes • 15 E.S.E. pods • 100% Arabica • Medium-dark roast • Notes of fresh flowers, toasted bread, almond and citrus Kimbo Espresso Barista 100% Arabica E.S.E. pods offer a balanced espresso with a refined aromatic profile. This blend is made from 100% Arabica beans and roasted to a medium-dark level, giving a rounded body and a smooth texture. You will notice notes of fresh flowers alongside toasted bread, with hints of almond and citrus adding light complexity. The result is an espresso with a persistent aftertaste and a more nuanced character. Compatible with E.S.E. systems, this espresso is easy to make with minimal cleanup and consistent, reliable results every time. Enjoy a café-quality espresso at home - Shop now.
£3.59
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk