KIND Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives, Multipack 12 x 40g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.40
410.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

KIND Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives, Multipack 12 x 40g

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

KIND Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives, Multipack 12 x 40g

In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

KIND Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives, Multipack 12 x 40g

In stock
£21.77
Free Delivery

KIND Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives, Multipack 12 x 40g

In stock
£23.09
Free Delivery

Kind Dark Chocolate Nuts and Sea Salt 40g (Pack of 12) 124805

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £4.74

Kind Dark Choc Nuts + Sea Salt PK12

3 working days
£39.84
Free Delivery
KIND Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives, Multipack 12 x 40g

Cheapest offer

Delicious dark chocolate, crunchy nuts & salt for a sweet & salty flavour experience Perfect for an at home, work, gym, lunchbox or on the go snack Contains: Almonds, Peanuts, Soya, May contain: Milk, Other Nuts Gluten-free, High fibre, No artificial colours, flavours or preservatives, Kosher Suitable for vegetarians
£16.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KIND Protein Bars – Crunchy Peanut Butter, High Fibre, Gluten Free – 12 x 50g
£21.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIND Protein Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Crunchy Peanut Butter, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, Source of Protein, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives, Multipack 3 x 42g
£2.95
0.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KIND Protein Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Hazelnut Dark Chocolate, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, Source of Protein, Multipack 24 x 50g, Packaging may vary
£45.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIND Caramel Chocolate Peanut bar 40g - Case of 12
£16.50
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery