Kind Shock Lev 2020 65 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 305-370 mm / 27.2 mm

Kind Shock LEV 80mm Dropper Adjustable Bike Seatpost Post KS - 31.6 x 295mm

Used Offers from

Kind Shock Lev 2020 65 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 305-370 mm / 27.2 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£184.99
Delivery from £4.99

KS LEV Dropper Seatpost - 27.2mm 65mm Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.64
Delivery from £42.63

Kind Shock LEV 65mm Dropper Adjustable Seatpost without Remote - 27.2 x 370mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.58
Delivery from £22.36

Similar products

Kind Shock LEV CI Carbon 65mm Dropper Post Seatpost KS 27.2 x 340mm
£156.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.34
Kind Shock LEV Integra 100mm Dropper Adjustable Seatpost Post KS 27.2 x 410mm
£120.60
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.34
Kind Shock LEV 125mm Dropper Adjustable Bike Seatpost Post KS - 30.9 x 385mm
£186.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.34
KS LEV Integra Post - Dropper post - (100) 31.6x330mm
£178.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kind Shock LEV Integra 65mm Dropper Adjustable Seatpost Post KS 27.2 x 375mm
£160.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.81
Kind Shock Lev 2020 65 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 305-370 mm / 27.2 mm

Cheapest offer

The Lev is a reference at KS Kind Shock, this time it is available with an external duct passage.While keeping the performances of the models which made KS a reference brand.CHARACTERISTICS:-Aluminium body- Forged aluminium low carriage- Steel screws- Spool Valve- Larger internal volume- Inflation valve under the carriage- Hydraulic cartridge with air adjustment- Patented guiding system- Ultra light recirculation wiring- Open cartridge, adjustable air pressure- Short insertion length / travel- One piece moulded plungers- Requires less force to activate- Rotating trigger mechanism- Supplied with cable and sheath.Attention:Control lever sold separately.Dimensions:27,2 x 65mm / 370mm.
£184.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)