Kinderkraft I-Grow Child Car Seat, I-Size 40-150 cm, 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, RWF and FWF, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, Black

Kinderkraft I-GROW R129 I-Size Car Seat - Black, Black Black

Used Offers from

Kinderkraft I-Grow Child Car Seat, I-Size 40-150 cm, 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, RWF and FWF, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Kinderkraft I-Grow Child Car Seat, I-Size 40-150 cm, 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, RWF and FWF, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, Black

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Kinderkraft i-Grow i-Size Car Seat (Birth to 12 Years) - Black

1-3 Business Days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Kinderkraft I-Grow Child Car Seat, I-Size 40-150 cm, 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, RWF and FWF, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, Black

In stock
£132.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kinderkraft I-Grow 2 PLUS i-Size Car Seat, Black Black
£99.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kinderkraft Comfort UP Car Seat, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up to 12 Years, Green
£51.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kinderkraft Comfort Up i-Size Safety Car Seat Booster from 15mths- 12Years, Pink
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kinderkraft I-Grow Child Car Seat, I-Size 40-150 cm, 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, RWF and FWF, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, Black

Cheapest offer

✅ MULTI-FUNCTIONAL: This car seat is suitable for children from 40 cm to 150 cm (0-36 kg, 0-12 years), allowing both Rearward-Facing (RWF) and Forward-Facing (FWF) positions. It complies with the latest R129 i-Size safety standard and has undergone rigorous crash tests. ✅ SAFE: The car seat features dedicated safety systems, including a 3-layered headrest with memory foam (H-GUARD SYSTEM) and wide, strong side protection elements (SPS+). It can be installed using ISOFIX and TOP TETHER, and it comes with correct installation indicators. ✅ EASY SPIN: Thanks to the EASY SPIN 360° system, the car seat can be easily rotated to face the car door, facilitating placing the child in the car seat and fastening them with the internal five-point safety harnesses. The system also allows for an easy transition between RWF and FWF positions without uninstalling the car seat. ✅ ADJUSTABLE: There are twelve headrest adjustment options and five angle of incline adjustment options of the backrest (reclining system), both in RWF and FWF positions. ✅ PRACTICAL: When it's time to secure the child with the car seat belt, the five-point internal harnesses can be stored in a special compartment. The car seat also includes a modular memory foam insert in the headrest for younger children. The cover is easy to remove for washing.
£99.00
amazon.co.uk