Kinetic Sand, Smoothie Mixer Playset with 14 oz Play Sand, Tools and Popsicle Mould, Play Food Toy, Arts and Crafts Kids Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 5 and up.

Kinetic Sand Smoothie Mixer N

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

In stock
£14.79
Free Delivery

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kinetic Sand, Smoothie Mixer Playset with 14 oz Play Sand

3-5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kinetic Sand Smoothie Mixer

1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kinetic Sand Smoothie Mixer

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kinetic Sand Smoothie Mixer Playset

2-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kinetic Sand Kinetic Sand Smoothie Maker Playset

2 to 5 day
£15.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Other features

Recommended age (min) 60 month(s)

Logistics data

Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross height 180 cm
Master (outer) cases per pallet 70 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 14 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 5 pc(s)
Products per pallet 280 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 56 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 235 mm
Master (outer) case length 260 mm
Master (outer) case height 292 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 910 g
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10681147099613
Minimum order quantity 4 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 730 g
Height 279 mm
Depth 51 mm
Width 229 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD language Multi

Features

Certification CE
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Assembly required Yes
Product type Children's kinetic sand

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 229 mm
Package depth 51 mm
Package height 279 mm
Package weight 730 g

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor for smooth blending
• Sleek, compact design fits any kitchen
• Versatile for smoothies, soups, and cocktails

Similar products

£21.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Make smoothies and popsicles: Kids can create their own pretend play kitchen adventures as they craft fruity treats with 14 oz of pink, yellow and white Kinetic Sand, a mixer that really mixes sand, smoothie cup, popsicle mould and more Experience real blending action: Mould fruits and toppings on the lid, drop ingredients into the jar and mix. "Pour" into the smoothie cup and layer coloured sand to create smoothies and popsicles Exciting food fun: Kids will love moulding, mixing and swirling, then customising their colourful treats any way they want with this Kinetic Sand kit One and only Kinetic Sand: Made from natural sand, Kinetic Sand is reusable, never dries out and sticks together for easy cleanup. It’s safe for creative play, sand art and kids crafts Includes: 14 oz Kinetic Sand, 1 Mixer Jar, 1 Mixer Lid, 1 Smoothie Cup, 1 Smoothie Cup Lid, 1 Straw/Knife Tool, 1 Popsicle Mould, 2 Popsicle Sticks Endless creativity: Kinetic Sand sensory toys are a fun gift for kids, a welcome addition to the sensory bin or sensory table. Explore more vibrant colours with Kinetic Sand bulk bags and combine with playsets (each sold separately) KINETIC SAND branded products are safe for play and meet all regulatory standards in every country where sold. KINETIC SAND is not subject to any recalls in any region. Tests completed by independent third-party laboratories have concluded that no asbestos was detected in KINETIC SAND. KINETIC SAND products are manufactured using a unique formulation and subject to the highest testing standards and quality controls as well as extensive third-party testing., Manufacturer: Spin Master
£9.99
amazon.co.uk