Kinetik Wellbeing Dual Channel TENS Machine

Used Offers from

Kinetik Wellbeing Dual Channel TENS Machine

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

KINETIK KINAD-2126 Dual Channel TENS Machine - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kinetik Wellbeing Dual Channel Tens Machine 1 Machine

2-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kinetik Wellbeing Dual Channel Tens Machine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kinetik Wellbeing Dual Channel Tnes Machine, White

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kinetik Wellbeing Dual Channel Drug Free TENS Machine

2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kinetik Wellbeing Dual-Channel TENS Machine for Pain Relief - Muscle Stimulator Machine for Men, Women, 15 Intensities, 24 Modes - Safe for Pregnancy & Sciatica - in Association with St John Ambulance

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kinetik Wellbeing Precision Period Pain Reliever - TENS Machine for Pain Relief, Drug-Free Menstrual Comfort - 6 Modes, 20 Intensity Levels, Dual Precision Pads for Natural, Targeted Relief - Portable
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kinetik Wellbeing Advanced Blood Pressure Monitor- TMB-2080
£28.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kinetik Wellbeing TENS Replacement Pads (AD-2126) Pack of 4 - Electrode Pads for Muscle Pain Relief, TENS Machine Unit ECG Electrodes for Back Pain Relief - in Association with St John Ambulance
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kinetik Wellbeing Complete Period Pain Reliever - TENS Machine for Pain Relief, Drug-Free Menstrual Comfort - 6 Modes, 20 Intensity Levels, Butterfly & Precision Pads - Portable, Discreet Device
£59.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kinetik Wellbeing Advanced Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor WBP3
£28.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kinetik Wellbeing Dual Channel TENS Machine

Cheapest offer

If you prefer a drug-free approach at home, this dual-channel TENS machine gives you flexible control. It sends gentle pulses through self-adhesive pads you position on your skin, and because there are 2 independent channels, you can target 2 different areas at the same time or concentrate on 1 spot with paired pads. There are 24 different pulse patterns to choose from and 15 strength levels, so you can experiment and find the combination that suits you - whether you like a light sensation or something you can really feel. The 2 channels and 4 pads mean you can address multiple areas in one session or focus your attention where you need it most. With 24 pulse patterns available, you can vary the stimulation type to keep things comfortable and effective. The 15 strength levels let you adjust from gentle to firm, depending on your preference. The compact, lightweight design makes it straightforward to use at home or pack away when you are finished. It comes with a 1-year guarantee. Size
£28.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk