Kinetik Wellbeing Smart Blood Pressure Machine - Bluetooth Arm Blood Pressure Monitors Large Cuff Universal (22-45cm) - Safe in Pregnancy & Diabetics - Bp Monitor Menopause Friendly

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Kinetik TMB-2088 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

KINETIK KINTMB-2088 Smart Blood Pressure Monitor - White, White

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kinetik Wellbeing Smart Blood Pressure Machine - Bluetooth Arm Blood Pressure Monitors Large Cuff Universal (22-45cm) - Safe in Pregnancy & Diabetics - Bp Monitor Menopause Friendly

In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

Kinetik Bluetooth/Smart BPM

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.49
Free Delivery

Kinetik Wellbeing Smart Blood Pressure Machine - Bluetooth Arm Blood Pressure Monitors Large Cuff Universal (22-45cm) - Safe in Pregnancy & Diabetics - Bp Monitor Menopause Friendly

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.78
Free Delivery

Kinetik Wellbeing Smart Blood Pressure Machine - Bluetooth Arm Blood Pressure Monitors Large Cuff Universal (22-45cm) - Safe in Pregnancy & Diabetics - Bp Monitor Menopause Friendly

£53.78
Free Delivery

Kinetik Smart Blood Pressure Monitor Tmb-2088, Multi

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kinetik Wellbeing Smart Blood Pressure Machine - Bluetooth Arm Blood Pressure Monitors Large Cuff Universal (22-45cm) - Safe in Pregnancy & Diabetics - Bp Monitor Menopause Friendly

£56.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kinetik Wellbeing Smart Body Composition Scales
£34.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kinetik Wellbeing Complete Period Pain Reliever - TENS Machine for Pain Relief, Drug-Free Menstrual Comfort - 6 Modes, 20 Intensity Levels, Butterfly & Precision Pads - Portable, Discreet Device
£48.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kinetik Wellbeing Body Composition Analyser 1 Analyser
£16.49
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kinetik Smart Blood Glucose Monitoring System
£20.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Kinetik Wellbeing Smart Blood Pressure Machine - Bluetooth Arm Blood Pressure Monitors Large Cuff Universal (22-45cm) - Safe in Pregnancy & Diabetics - Bp Monitor Menopause Friendly

Cheapest offer

Empowering Health at Home: A blood pressure monitor, with Irregular heartbeat detection and 250 reading memory across 2 users. Accurately measure your blood pressure with Bluetooth connectivity and sync with the MedM app to track your blood pressure trend Quick, Easy to Read & Accurate Results: With innovative inflate technology which takes readings whilst the cuff inflates, its quick release design gives a faster reading, minimising arm pressure. It also detects if body movement has compromised results Adjustable Universal Large Cuff: Our home blood pressure monitor fits upper arms from 22-45cm; this broad range means our bp monitor will fit the majority of arms comfortably, for blood pressure support and confidence from the comfort of your home Trusted Brand: Blood-pressure monitor used by professionals & in association with St John Ambulance. A class IIA Medical device for safe and reliable results; quick reference indicator highlights against the indicator to simply classify readings Suitable During Pregnancy & For Diabetes: PLEASE NOTE: This device is not suitable for patients fitted with pacemakers or other implanted cardiac devices. Designed for safe use during pregnancy, for diabetics, and for pre-eclampsia patients
£34.00
amazon.co.uk