King British - Catfish Pellets 600g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Sinking Food for Catfish & Other Bottom-Feeding Tropical Fish - Clear Water Formula -Natural ingredients - Support A Healthy Immune System

King British - Catfish Pellets with IHB - Multi-Vitamin Sinking Food - 600g Tub

King British - Catfish Pellets 600g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Sinking Food for Catfish & Other Bottom-Feeding Tropical Fish - Clear Water Formula -Natural ingredients - Support A Healthy Immune System

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
24.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

King British - Catfish Pellets 600g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Sinking Food for Catfish & Other Bottom-Feeding Tropical Fish - Clear Water Formula -Natural ingredients - Support A Healthy Immune System

Cheapest Price
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

King British Catfish Pellets Bottom Feeder Aquarium Tropical Food 600G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

King British - Catfish Pellets 600g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Sinking Food for Catfish & Other Bottom-Feeding Tropical Fish - Clear Water Formula -Natural ingredients - Support A Healthy Immune System

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

King British - Catfish Pellets 600g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Sinking Food for Catfish & Other Bottom-Feeding Tropical Fish - Clear Water Formula -Natural ingredients - Support A Healthy Immune System

In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

King British - Catfish Pellets 600g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Sinking Food for Catfish & Other Bottom-Feeding Tropical Fish - Clear Water Formula -Natural ingredients - Support A Healthy Immune System

In stock
£16.73
Free Delivery

King British - Catfish Pellets 600g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Sinking Food for Catfish & Other Bottom-Feeding Tropical Fish - Clear Water Formula -Natural ingredients - Support A Healthy Immune System

In stock
£18.35
Free Delivery
King British - Catfish Pellets 600g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Sinking Food for Catfish & Other Bottom-Feeding Tropical Fish - Clear Water Formula -Natural ingredients - Support A Healthy Immune System

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE FOOD FOR CATFISH AND OTHER BOTTOM-FEEDING TROPICAL FISH HIGH QUALITY, NATURAL INGREDIENTS CONTAIN ESSENTIAL VITAMINS, MINERALS AND TRACE ELEMENTS LOW WASTE FORMULA TO HELP MAINTAIN CLEARER TANK WATER HELPS MAINTAIN A HEALTHY IMMUNE SYSTEM: PROMOTES COLOURATION OF FISH
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

King British Algae Wafer, 40g
£3.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
King British - Catfish Pellets with IHB - Multi-Vitamin Sinking Food, 200g Tub
£5.50
Compare 12 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
King British Plecostomus Tablet Fish Food - 150g
£7.49
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
King British Algae Wafers Aquarium Fish Food - 100g Tub
£5.78
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49